Fiche documents associés
Pilote Taxon Documents associés
doussié Afzelia africana J.E. Smith ex C.H. Persoon
doussié Afzelia bella H.A. Harms
doussié Afzelia bipindensis H.A. Harms
doussié Afzelia pachyloba H.A. Harms
iatandza Albizia ferruginea (J.B. Guillemin & G.S. Perrottet) G. Bentham
emien Alstonia boonei E.A. De Wildeman
emien Alstonia congensis H.G. Engler
lati Amphimas ferrugineus J.B. Pierre ex F. Pellegrin
lati Amphimas pterocarpoides H.A. Harms
ako Antiaris toxicaria J.B. Leschenault subsp. africana (H.G. Engler) C.C. Berg
ako Antiaris toxicaria J.B. Leschenault subsp. welwitschii (H.G. Engler) C.C. Berg var. africana A.J. Chevalier
ako Antiaris toxicaria J.B. Leschenault subsp. welwitschii (H.G. Engler) C.C. Berg var. welwitschii
onzabili Antrocaryon klaineanum J.B. Pierre
onzabili Antrocaryon micraster A.J.B. Chevalier & A. Guillaumin
andoung Aphanocalyx hedinii (A.J.B. Chevalier) J.J. Wieringa
andoung Aphanocalyx heitzii (F. Pellegrin) J.J. Wieringa
okoumé Aucoumea klaineana L. Pierre
mukulungu Autranella congolensis (E.A. De Wildeman) A.J.B. Chevalier
moabi Baillonella toxisperma J.B. Pierre
moabi Baillonella toxisperma J.B. Pierre var. obovata A. Aubréville & F. Pellegrin
kanda Beilschmiedia congolana A.G. Robyns & R. Wilczek
ebiara Berlinia bracteosa G. Bentham
andoung Bikinia coriacea (J. Morel ex A. Aubréville) J.J. Wieringa
andoung Bikinia durandii (F. Hallé & D. Normand) J.J. Wieringa
andoung Bikinia letestui (F. Pellegrin) J.J. Wieringa subsp. letestui
andoung Bikinia pellegrinii (A.J.B. Chevalier) J.J. Wieringa
pao rosa Bobgunnia fistuloides (H.A. Harms) J.H. Kirkbride & J.H. Wiersema
kondrotti Bombax brevicuspe T.A. Sprague
kapokier Bombax buonopozense A.M. Palisot de Beauvois
naga Brachystegia cynometroides H.A. Harms
naga Brachystegia eurycoma H.A. Harms
bomanga Brachystegia laurentii (E.A. De Wildeman) J.P. Louis ex A.C. Hoyle
naga Brachystegia leonensis J. Hutchinson & J. Burtt Davy
bomanga Brachystegia mildbraedii H.A. Harms
aiele Canarium schweinfurthii H.G. Engler
fuma Ceiba pentandra (C. Linnaeus) J. Gaertner
ohia Celtis gomphophylla E.G. Baker
ohia Celtis mildbraedii H.G. Engler
ohia Celtis tessmannii Rendle
ohia Celtis zenkeri H.G. Engler
longhi Chrysophyllum africanum A.L. de Candolle
longhi Chrysophyllum africanum A.L. de Candolle var. aubrevillei (F. Pellegrin) A. Aubréville
longhi Chrysophyllum beguei (A. Aubréville & F. Pellegrin) A. Aubréville & F. Pellegrin
longhi Chrysophyllum giganteum A.J.B. Chevalier
longhi Chrysophyllum gorungosanum H.G. Engler
longhi Chrysophyllum lacourtianum E.A. De Wildeman
longhi Chrysophyllum subnudum E.G. Baker
ékouné Coelocaryon preussii O. Warburg
ntene Copaifera mildbraedii H.A. Harms
ntene Copaifera religiosa J.J. Léonard
ntene Copaifera salikounda E.M. Heckel
cordia d'Afrique Cordia platythyrsa E.G. Baker
okan Cylicodiscus gabunensis H.A. Harms
ozigo Dacryodes buettneri (H.G. Engler) H.J. Lam
igaganga Dacryodes igaganga A. Aubréville & F. Pellegrin
ossabel Dacryodes normandii A. Aubréville & F. Pellegrin
grenadille Dalbergia melanoxylon J.B. Guillemin & G.S. Perrottet
faro Daniellia klainei J.B. Pierre ex A.J.B. Chevalier
faro Daniellia ogea (H.A. Harms ex H.A. Harms) R.A. Rolfe
faro Daniellia pynaertii E.A. De Wildeman
faro Daniellia soyauxii (H.A. Harms) R.A. Rolfe
faro Daniellia thurifera J.J. Bennett
mambode Detarium macrocarpum H.A. Harms
ébène Diospyros crassiflora W.P. Hiern
movingui Distemonanthus benthamianus H.E. Baillon
tiama Entandrophragma angolense (F.M. Welwitsch) A.C. de Candolle
kosipo Entandrophragma candollei H.A. Harms
tiama Entandrophragma congoense A.J.B. Chevalier
sapelli Entandrophragma cylindricum (T.A. Sprague) T.A. Sprague
sipo Entandrophragma utile (M.T. Dawe & T.A. Sprague) T.A. Sprague
eyong Eribroma oblonga J.B. Pierre ex A.J.B. Chevalier
tali Erythrophleum ivorense A.J.B. Chevalier
tali Erythrophleum suaveolens (J.B. Guillemin & G.S. Perrottet) J.P. Brenan
nieuk Fillaeopsis discophora H.A. Harms
ekoussek Gilbertiodendron brachystegioides (H.A. Harms) J. Léonard
limbali Gilbertiodendron dewevrei (E.A. De Wildeman) J.J. Léonard
limbali Gilbertiodendron preussii (H.A. Harms) J.J. Léonard
bossé Guarea cedrata (A.J.B. Chevallier) F. Pellegrin
bossé Guarea laurentii E.A. De Wildeman
bossé Guarea thompsonii T.A. Sprague & J. Hutchinson
mutenye Guibourtia arnoldiana (E.A. De Wildeman & T.A. Durand) J.J. Léonard
bubinga Guibourtia demeusei (H.A. Harms ex H.A. Harms) J.J. Léonard
ovengkol Guibourtia ehie (A.J.B. Chevalier) J.J. Léonard
bubinga Guibourtia pellegriniana J. Léonard
bubinga Guibourtia tessmannii (H.A. Harms) J.J. Léonard
abura Hallea ledermannii (K. Krause) B. Verdcourt
abura Hallea rubrostipulata (K.M. Schumann) J.-F. Leroy
abura Hallea stipulosa (A.P. de Candolle) J.-F. Leroy
idewa Haplormosia monophylla (H.A. Harms) H.A. Harms
kekele Holoptelea grandis (J. Hutchinson) G.W. Mildbraed
awoura Julbernardia pellegriniana G.M. Troupin
acajou d'afrique Khaya anthotheca (F.M. Welwitsch) A.P. de Candolle
acajou d'afrique Khaya grandifoliola A.P. de Candolle
acajou d'afrique Khaya ivorensis A.J.B. Chevalier
kumbi Lannea welwitschii (W.P. Hiern) H.G. Engler
azobé Lophira alata J. Banks ex C.F. Gaertner
dibetou Lovoa trichilioides H.A. Harms
oboto Mammea africana J. Sabine
mansonia Mansonia altissima (A.J.B. Chevalier) A.J.B. Chevalier
zingana Microberlinia bisulcata A.J.B. Chevalier
zingana Microberlinia brazzavillensis A.J.B. Chevalier
iroko Milicia excelsa (F.M. Welwitsch) C.C. Berg
iroko Milicia regia (A.J.B. Chevalier) C.C. Berg
wenge Millettia laurentii E.A. De Wildeman
bilinga Nauclea diderrichii (E.A. De Wildeman) E.D. Merrill
kotibé Nesogordonia papaverifera (A.J.B. Chevalier) R.P. Capuron
mubala Pentaclethra macrophylla G. Bentham
afrormosia Pericopsis elata (H.A. Harms) M.S. Knaap-van Meeuwen
abing Petersianthus macrocarpus (A.M. Palisot de Beauvois) L. Liben
dabema Piptadeniastrum africanum (J.D. Hooker) J.P. Brenan
aningre Pouteria altissima (A.J.B. Chevalier) Baehni
aningre Pouteria aningeri Baehni
aningre Pouteria superba (F.M. Vermoesen) L. Gautier
tola Prioria balsamifera (F.M. Vermoesen) F.J. Breteler
tchitola Prioria oxyphylla (H.A. Harms) F.J. Breteler
padouk d'afrique Pterocarpus midbraedii H.A. Harms
padouk d'afrique Pterocarpus soyauxii P.H. Taubert
koto Pterygota bequaertii E.A. De Wildeman
koto Pterygota macrocarpa K.M. Schumann
ilomba Pycnanthus angolensis (F.M. Welwitsch) O. Warburg
essessang Ricinodendron heudelotii (H.E. Baillon) J.B. Pierre ex E.M. Heckel subsp. heudelotii
akossika Scottellia coriacea A.J.B. Chevalier ex J. Hutchinson et J.M. Dalziel
akossika Scottellia klaineana J.B. Pierre
akossika Scottellia klaineana J.B. Pierre var. klaineana
sorro Scyphocephalium mannii (G. Bentham) O. Warburg
gheombi Sindoropsis le-testui (F. Pellegrin) J.J. Léonard
niové Staudtia kamerunensis O. Warburg var. gabonensis (O. Warburg) R. Fouilloy
niové Staudtia kamerunensis O. Warburg var. kamerunensis
lotofa Sterculia rhinopetala K.M. Schumann
niangon Tarrietia densiflora (F. Pellegrin) A. Aubréville & D. Normand
niangon Tarrietia utilis (T.A. Sprague) T.A. Sprague
framiré Terminalia ivorensis A.J.B. Chevalier
fraké Terminalia superba H.G. Engler & F.L. Diels
izombé Testulea gabonensis F. Pellegrin
ekaba Tetraberlinia bifoliolata (H.A. Harms) L.L. Hauman
ekaba Tetraberlinia tubmaniana J. Léonard
douka Tieghemella africana J.B. Pierre
makoré Tieghemella heckelii (A.J.B. Chevalier) J.B. Pierre ex H. Heine
obeche Triplochiton scleroxylon K.M. Schumann
avodiré Turraeanthus africanus (F.M. Welwitsch ex A.P. de Candolle) F. Pellegrin
olon Zanthoxylum heitzii (A. Aubréville & F. Pellegrin) P.G. Waterman
olon Zanthoxylum lemairei (E.A. De Wildeman) P.G. Waterman