Fiche documents associés
Pilote Taxon Documents associés
abing Petersianthus macrocarpus (A.M. Palisot de Beauvois) L. Liben
abura Hallea ledermannii (K. Krause) B. Verdcourt
abura Hallea rubrostipulata (K.M. Schumann) J.-F. Leroy
abura Hallea stipulosa (A.P. de Candolle) J.-F. Leroy
acajou d'afrique Khaya anthotheca (F.M. Welwitsch) A.P. de Candolle
acajou d'afrique Khaya grandifoliola A.P. de Candolle
acajou d'afrique Khaya ivorensis A.J.B. Chevalier
afrormosia Pericopsis elata (H.A. Harms) M.S. Knaap-van Meeuwen
aiele Canarium schweinfurthii H.G. Engler
ako Antiaris toxicaria J.B. Leschenault subsp. africana (H.G. Engler) C.C. Berg
ako Antiaris toxicaria J.B. Leschenault subsp. welwitschii (H.G. Engler) C.C. Berg var. africana A.J. Chevalier
ako Antiaris toxicaria J.B. Leschenault subsp. welwitschii (H.G. Engler) C.C. Berg var. welwitschii
akossika Scottellia coriacea A.J.B. Chevalier ex J. Hutchinson et J.M. Dalziel
akossika Scottellia klaineana J.B. Pierre
akossika Scottellia klaineana J.B. Pierre var. klaineana
andoung Aphanocalyx hedinii (A.J.B. Chevalier) J.J. Wieringa
andoung Aphanocalyx heitzii (F. Pellegrin) J.J. Wieringa
andoung Bikinia coriacea (J. Morel ex A. Aubréville) J.J. Wieringa
andoung Bikinia durandii (F. Hallé & D. Normand) J.J. Wieringa
andoung Bikinia letestui (F. Pellegrin) J.J. Wieringa subsp. letestui
andoung Bikinia pellegrinii (A.J.B. Chevalier) J.J. Wieringa
aningre Pouteria altissima (A.J.B. Chevalier) Baehni
aningre Pouteria aningeri Baehni
aningre Pouteria superba (F.M. Vermoesen) L. Gautier
avodiré Turraeanthus africanus (F.M. Welwitsch ex A.P. de Candolle) F. Pellegrin
awoura Julbernardia pellegriniana G.M. Troupin
azobé Lophira alata J. Banks ex C.F. Gaertner
bilinga Nauclea diderrichii (E.A. De Wildeman) E.D. Merrill
bomanga Brachystegia laurentii (E.A. De Wildeman) J.P. Louis ex A.C. Hoyle
bomanga Brachystegia mildbraedii H.A. Harms
bossé Guarea cedrata (A.J.B. Chevallier) F. Pellegrin
bossé Guarea laurentii E.A. De Wildeman
bossé Guarea thompsonii T.A. Sprague & J. Hutchinson
bubinga Guibourtia demeusei (H.A. Harms ex H.A. Harms) J.J. Léonard
bubinga Guibourtia pellegriniana J. Léonard
bubinga Guibourtia tessmannii (H.A. Harms) J.J. Léonard
cordia d'Afrique Cordia platythyrsa E.G. Baker
dabema Piptadeniastrum africanum (J.D. Hooker) J.P. Brenan
dibetou Lovoa trichilioides H.A. Harms
douka Tieghemella africana J.B. Pierre
doussié Afzelia africana J.E. Smith ex C.H. Persoon
doussié Afzelia bella H.A. Harms
doussié Afzelia bipindensis H.A. Harms
doussié Afzelia pachyloba H.A. Harms
ébène Diospyros crassiflora W.P. Hiern
ebiara Berlinia bracteosa G. Bentham
ekaba Tetraberlinia bifoliolata (H.A. Harms) L.L. Hauman
ekaba Tetraberlinia tubmaniana J. Léonard
ékouné Coelocaryon preussii O. Warburg
ekoussek Gilbertiodendron brachystegioides (H.A. Harms) J. Léonard
emien Alstonia boonei E.A. De Wildeman
emien Alstonia congensis H.G. Engler
essessang Ricinodendron heudelotii (H.E. Baillon) J.B. Pierre ex E.M. Heckel subsp. heudelotii
eyong Eribroma oblonga J.B. Pierre ex A.J.B. Chevalier
faro Daniellia klainei J.B. Pierre ex A.J.B. Chevalier
faro Daniellia ogea (H.A. Harms ex H.A. Harms) R.A. Rolfe
faro Daniellia pynaertii E.A. De Wildeman
faro Daniellia soyauxii (H.A. Harms) R.A. Rolfe
faro Daniellia thurifera J.J. Bennett
fraké Terminalia superba H.G. Engler & F.L. Diels
framiré Terminalia ivorensis A.J.B. Chevalier
fuma Ceiba pentandra (C. Linnaeus) J. Gaertner
gheombi Sindoropsis le-testui (F. Pellegrin) J.J. Léonard
grenadille Dalbergia melanoxylon J.B. Guillemin & G.S. Perrottet
iatandza Albizia ferruginea (J.B. Guillemin & G.S. Perrottet) G. Bentham
idewa Haplormosia monophylla (H.A. Harms) H.A. Harms
igaganga Dacryodes igaganga A. Aubréville & F. Pellegrin
ilomba Pycnanthus angolensis (F.M. Welwitsch) O. Warburg
iroko Milicia excelsa (F.M. Welwitsch) C.C. Berg
iroko Milicia regia (A.J.B. Chevalier) C.C. Berg
izombé Testulea gabonensis F. Pellegrin
kanda Beilschmiedia congolana A.G. Robyns & R. Wilczek
kapokier Bombax buonopozense A.M. Palisot de Beauvois
kekele Holoptelea grandis (J. Hutchinson) G.W. Mildbraed
kondrotti Bombax brevicuspe T.A. Sprague
kosipo Entandrophragma candollei H.A. Harms
kotibé Nesogordonia papaverifera (A.J.B. Chevalier) R.P. Capuron
koto Pterygota bequaertii E.A. De Wildeman
koto Pterygota macrocarpa K.M. Schumann
kumbi Lannea welwitschii (W.P. Hiern) H.G. Engler
lati Amphimas ferrugineus J.B. Pierre ex F. Pellegrin
lati Amphimas pterocarpoides H.A. Harms
limbali Gilbertiodendron dewevrei (E.A. De Wildeman) J.J. Léonard
limbali Gilbertiodendron preussii (H.A. Harms) J.J. Léonard
longhi Chrysophyllum africanum A.L. de Candolle
longhi Chrysophyllum africanum A.L. de Candolle var. aubrevillei (F. Pellegrin) A. Aubréville
longhi Chrysophyllum beguei (A. Aubréville & F. Pellegrin) A. Aubréville & F. Pellegrin
longhi Chrysophyllum giganteum A.J.B. Chevalier
longhi Chrysophyllum gorungosanum H.G. Engler
longhi Chrysophyllum lacourtianum E.A. De Wildeman
longhi Chrysophyllum subnudum E.G. Baker
lotofa Sterculia rhinopetala K.M. Schumann
makoré Tieghemella heckelii (A.J.B. Chevalier) J.B. Pierre ex H. Heine
mambode Detarium macrocarpum H.A. Harms
mansonia Mansonia altissima (A.J.B. Chevalier) A.J.B. Chevalier
moabi Baillonella toxisperma J.B. Pierre
moabi Baillonella toxisperma J.B. Pierre var. obovata A. Aubréville & F. Pellegrin
movingui Distemonanthus benthamianus H.E. Baillon
mubala Pentaclethra macrophylla G. Bentham
mukulungu Autranella congolensis (E.A. De Wildeman) A.J.B. Chevalier
mutenye Guibourtia arnoldiana (E.A. De Wildeman & T.A. Durand) J.J. Léonard
naga Brachystegia cynometroides H.A. Harms
naga Brachystegia eurycoma H.A. Harms
naga Brachystegia leonensis J. Hutchinson & J. Burtt Davy
niangon Tarrietia densiflora (F. Pellegrin) A. Aubréville & D. Normand
niangon Tarrietia utilis (T.A. Sprague) T.A. Sprague
nieuk Fillaeopsis discophora H.A. Harms
niové Staudtia kamerunensis O. Warburg var. gabonensis (O. Warburg) R. Fouilloy
niové Staudtia kamerunensis O. Warburg var. kamerunensis
ntene Copaifera mildbraedii H.A. Harms
ntene Copaifera religiosa J.J. Léonard
ntene Copaifera salikounda E.M. Heckel
obeche Triplochiton scleroxylon K.M. Schumann
oboto Mammea africana J. Sabine
ohia Celtis gomphophylla E.G. Baker
ohia Celtis mildbraedii H.G. Engler
ohia Celtis tessmannii Rendle
ohia Celtis zenkeri H.G. Engler
okan Cylicodiscus gabunensis H.A. Harms
okoumé Aucoumea klaineana L. Pierre
olon Zanthoxylum heitzii (A. Aubréville & F. Pellegrin) P.G. Waterman
olon Zanthoxylum lemairei (E.A. De Wildeman) P.G. Waterman
onzabili Antrocaryon klaineanum J.B. Pierre
onzabili Antrocaryon micraster A.J.B. Chevalier & A. Guillaumin
ossabel Dacryodes normandii A. Aubréville & F. Pellegrin
ovengkol Guibourtia ehie (A.J.B. Chevalier) J.J. Léonard
ozigo Dacryodes buettneri (H.G. Engler) H.J. Lam
padouk d'afrique Pterocarpus midbraedii H.A. Harms
padouk d'afrique Pterocarpus soyauxii P.H. Taubert
pao rosa Bobgunnia fistuloides (H.A. Harms) J.H. Kirkbride & J.H. Wiersema
sapelli Entandrophragma cylindricum (T.A. Sprague) T.A. Sprague
sipo Entandrophragma utile (M.T. Dawe & T.A. Sprague) T.A. Sprague
sorro Scyphocephalium mannii (G. Bentham) O. Warburg
tali Erythrophleum ivorense A.J.B. Chevalier
tali Erythrophleum suaveolens (J.B. Guillemin & G.S. Perrottet) J.P. Brenan
tchitola Prioria oxyphylla (H.A. Harms) F.J. Breteler
tiama Entandrophragma angolense (F.M. Welwitsch) A.C. de Candolle
tiama Entandrophragma congoense A.J.B. Chevalier
tola Prioria balsamifera (F.M. Vermoesen) F.J. Breteler
wenge Millettia laurentii E.A. De Wildeman
zingana Microberlinia bisulcata A.J.B. Chevalier
zingana Microberlinia brazzavillensis A.J.B. Chevalier